Smeaton Grange H.Q. Timetable

Floor 1

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00am Muay Thai Kick Boxing
9:30am
10:00am Muay Thai Kick Boxing Muay Thai Kick Boxing   BJJ Karate/Self Defence
11:00am Okinawan Weapons
3:30pm Kids Karate Kids Muay Thai Kick Boxing Kids Karate
4:00pm Kids Muay Thai Kick Boxing Kids Karate Kids Muay Thai Kick Boxing Kids Karate Kids Muay Thai Kick Boxing
4:30pm Kids Karate Kids Muay Thai KIck Boxing Kids Karate Kids Muay Thai Kick Boxing Kids Karate CLOSED
5:00pm Muay Thai Kick Boxing Karate/Self Defence Karate/Self Defence Muay Thai Kick Boxing Karate/Self Defence
6:00pm Karate/Self Defence Muay Thai Kick Boxing  BJJ Karate/Self Defence Muay Thai Kick Boxing
7:00pm BJJ JKA Karate Advanced Grades Muay Thai Kick Boxing  Squad Member Training Seitei Iaido & Jodo
7:30pm
8:00pm

Floor 2

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00am  Kata
9:30am
10:30am
11:30am
4:00pm  
5:00pm Kids BJJ Boot Camp Kids BJJ Boxing for Fitness CLOSED
6:00pm Fight Club (Sparring) Boxing for Fitness Boxing for
Fitness
BJJ Boxing for Fitness
7:00pm Boot Camp  Ladies Only Kick Boxing & Self Defence
8:00pm

Floor 3

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00am Kids Muay Thai Kick Boxing
9:30am Kids Muay Thai Kick Boxing
10:00am BJJ Open Mat
11:30am Karate for Toddlers Karate for Toddlers Karate for Toddlers
4:00pm
5:00pm CLOSED
6:00pm Boot Camp 6.15pm Tabata
7:00pm Okinawan Weapons                                 
8:00pm

Private Lessons Available

Open School Holidays – Closed Public Holidays

Narrandera Timetable

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00am  Early Bird

Strength & Conditioning

 Early Bird

Strength & Conditioning

 Early Bird

Strength & Conditioning

7:30am Team Norton BJJ
10:30am
11:30am
4:00pm
5:00pm  Bujutsu  Kids  Bujutsu Kids CLOSED
6:00pm Team Norton BJJ  Strength & Conditioning  Team Norton BJJ  Strength & Conditioning  Kudo/MMA
7:00pm
8:00pm

SHED

DAILY MOVEMENT